O.R.E. (Retriever Club of Greece)

25/04/2010
2cnd Best of Show M.C. of Palmhill D.G. Dusk, 3rth Best of Show M.C. of Palmhill U.D. Chasseur.
M.C of Palmhill D.G. Dusk.
Best junior of Breed, M.C. of Palmhill Dusk, 3rth Best junior of Breed M.C. of PalmhillI.G. Never Give Up.
Best male of Breed, M.C. of Palmhill D.G. Dusk.
Best female of Breed, GR CH M.C. of Palmhill Lobea.
BOB M.C. of Palmhill D.G. Dusk
BMPOB M.C. of Palmhill WS.C. Casius, Best female minor puppy M.C. of Palmhill G.U. Grace.
BPOB M.C. of Palmhill A.U. Amarylis.
BJOB M.C. of Palmhill U.D. Chasseur.
BJOB M.C. of Palmhill U.D. Chasseur, 2cnd Best juunior of Breed, M.C. of Palmhill F.U. Frisbee.
BJPB M.C. of Palmhill U.D. Chasseur, 2cnd M.C. of Palmhill A.D. Belle Fille.
Best female Intermedia class M.C. of Palmhill R.U. Petite Folle and 2cnd M.C. of Palmhill R.U. Bijoux.
Best female of Breed M.C. of Palmhill Chilly CAC, 2cnd M.C. of Palmhill R.U. Petite Folle RCAC.
ΒΟΒ Καλύτερος Φυλής Λάμπραντόρ ριτρίβερ M.C. of Palmhill  U.D. Chasseur
Prowed BOB Winner M.C. of Palmhill U.D. Chasseur.
Top junior Handeler Dimitris with his Bijoux.
BMPOS M.C. of Palmhill WS.C. Casius.
BJOS M.C. of Palmhill D.G. Dusk, 2cnd BJOS M.C. of Palmhill U.D. Chasseur.
BPOS M.C. of Palmhill A.U. Amarylis.

 Greek Judge Georgos Kostopoulos

 

The results:

M.C. OF PALMHILL G.U. GRACE, 1rst best female minor puppy of Breed Labrador Retriever.

M.C. OF PALMHILL C.WS CASSIUS, 1rst best male minor puppy of Breed Labrador Retriever, BEST MINOR PUPPY OF BREED BMPOB, BEST MINOR PUPPY OF SHOW BMPOS.

M.C. OF PALMHILL A.U. AMARANTH, 1rst best male of Breed, puppy class Labrador Retriever.

M.C. OF PALMHILL A.U. AMARYLLIS, 1rst best female of Breed, puppy class Labrador Retriever, BEST PUPPY OF BREED BPOB, BEST PUPPY OF SHOW BPOS.

M.C. OF PALMHILL U.D. CHASSEUR, 1rst best male of Breed, junior class Labrador Retriever, BEST JUNIOR OF BREED BJOB, 2CND BEST JUNIOR OF SHOW, 3RTH BEST OF SHOW BJOS.

M.C. OF PALMHILL MAXIM, 2cnd Best male of Breed open class Labrador Retriever, RCAC.

M.C. OF PALMHILL A.D. BELLE FILLE, 1rst best female of Breed, junior class Labrador Retriever.

M.C. OF PALMHILL R.U. PETITE FOLLE, 1rst best female of Breed, Intermedia class Labrador Retriever RCAC.

M.C. OF PALMHILL CHILLY, 1rst best female of Breed, Open class Labrador Retriever CAC.

M.C. OF PALMHILL D.G. DUSK, 1rst best male of Breed, junior class Golden Retriever, BEST JUNIOR OF BREED BJOB, BEST OF BREED BOB,  BEST JUNIOR OF SHOW BJOS, 2CND BEST OF SHOW.

GR CH M.C. OF PALMHILL LOBEA, 1rst Best female of Breed Golden Retriever, Champion class CAC.

BEST BREEDER CLASS OF SHOW WITH LABRADOR RETRIEVER M.C. OF PALMHILL MAXIM, M.C. OF PALMHIL U.D. CHASSEUR AND M.C. OF PALMHILL A.D. BELLE FILLE.

Photo gallery of O.R.E. (Retriever Club of Greece)

Top junior Handeler Dimitris with his Bijoux.
BMPOS M.C. of Palmhill WS.C. Casius.
BJOS M.C. of Palmhill D.G. Dusk, 2cnd BJOS M.C. of Palmhill U.D. Chasseur.
BPOS M.C. of Palmhill A.U. Amarylis.
2cnd Best of Show M.C. of Palmhill D.G. Dusk, 3rth Best of Show M.C. of Palmhill U.D. Chasseur.
M.C of Palmhill D.G. Dusk.